MAY 2010 
1
Théatre Péglé Mont de Marsan FR
2 Le Prevost Villeneuve s/ Lot FR
4 Espace Noir Saint-Imier CH
5 The Rockness Lelocle CH
6 Exil Zurich CH
APRIL 2010 
2 Debaser Slussen Stockholm SE 
27
Deep Inside Dijon FR
28 Scopitone Paris FR
29 Scene Michelet Nantes FR
30 Astrolabe Orleans FR
JANUARY 2010
 30 U-Bar, Strängnäs, Södermanlands Län SE
DECEMBER 2009
10 Sidro Club Savignano S/R IT 'GoDown Rcds Night' w/ Small Jackets
11 Skaletta Rock Club La Spezia IT
12 Rocka Rolla - Taurus Torino IT  w/ Small Jackets
13 Monster Joe Isola Mantegna - Piazzola sul Brenta (PD) IT
18 Joar blå Enkoping SE
OCTOBER 2009
31 The Cove Stockholm SE
SEPTEMBER 2009
1 Biribay Club Logrono ES
2 Balcon De La Lola Bilbao ES
3 Fest. "Terres Neuves" Bčgles FR w/ Datsuns
4 Chez Mémé Quimper FR
5 Mondo Bizarro Rennes FR w/ The Freeks
6 The Haus Kassel DE
SEPTEMBER 2009
10 Stampen Källare (Klubb Spotlight) Stockholm SE
23 Immerhin Wûrzburg DE
24 Garage 29 Zurich CH
25 Gaswerk Winterthur CH
26 Ebullition Bulle CH
27 La Tannerie Bourg en Bresse FR w/ The Datsuns
28 Apolo Barcelona ES
29 Mariscal L'Estartit ES
30 Japan Rock Club Vila-Real ES
AUGUST 2009
29 Strängnäs Strängnäs SWE
JUNE 2009
25 Debaser Stockholm SE
24 Zwarte Cross Fest. Lichtenvoorde NL
25 Sonic Ballroom Köln DE
MAY 2009
1 MECANIQUE ONDULATOIRE Paris FR
2 DAVIGNAC FESTIVAL Davignac FR
5 MONDO BIZARRO Rennes FR w/ Jim Jones Revue
6 Sans Réserve Périgueux FR w/ Jim Jones Revue
7 Trabendo Paris FR w/ Crucified Barbara
8 Watt @ Waterfront Rotterdam NL
16 Nöjesfabriken Karlstad SE
27 Fernsehkonzert Kanal 21 Bielefeld DE
28 Charlatan Gent BE
29 Jeugdhuis Mussenakker Meer BE
30 The Supermarket La Hague NL
APRIL 2009
SIGURDSGATAN Västerås SE w/ Dundertåget
29 CAFE DE BLIKSEN Den Helder NL
30 ORANGEPOP FESTIVAL Nijmegen NL
30 QUEENSDAY FESTIVAL Venlo NL
MARCH 2009
ARENA Wien AT
4 STADTWERKSTATT linz AT
5 CAFE PARADOX Ingolstadt DE
6 CHALLER Schaffhausen CH
7 HAUPTQUARTIER Basel CH
8 MOKKA Thun CH
9 BEATCLUB Stuttgart DE
10 IMMERHIN Würzburg DE
21 JOAR Enköping SE
FEBRUARY 2009
ALCAZAR (Showcase Free!) Stockholm SE
13 RITZ (KLUBB BOOM) Arvika, Värmlands Län SE
27 STUDENTERHUSET Copenhagen DK w/ Frank Silva
28 CAFE KUNTERBUNT Schwerin DE
OCTOBER 2008
25
KLUBB JUKEBOX 'RAW' Eskilstuna, Södermanlands Iän SE
AUGUST 2008
OBSKYR Festival Arvika SE
APRIL 2008
25
'GRANDE NIGHTS' at SIGURDSGATAN 25 Vasteras SE
OCTOBER 2007
1
L'ASSOMOIR St-Etienne FR w/ D˙se
2
HAUS Kassel GER
SEPTEMBER 2007
19 SONIC BALLROOM Koln GER w/The Dynaminds
20 GASWERK Winterthur SWI w/King Khan & His Shrines
21 ROCKIN' CHAIR Vevey SWI w/The Stemmms
22 GLEIS 13 Basel SWI w/Bitchqueen
23 BARRČ Pievesestina-Cesena IT w/Losfuocos
25 PIMENT ROUGE Geneva SWI Stigmate Release Party
26 BIG BAND CAFE Caen FRA w/Radio Birdman
27 LA MAROQUINERIE Paris FRA w/Radio Birdman
28
LA CARENE Brest FRA w/Radio Birdman + JellyFuzz
29
BT 59 Bordeaux FRA w/Radio Birdman
30
POSTE A GALENE Marseille FRA
JULY 2007
18 TAVASTIA Helsinki FIN
19 VASTAVIRTA Tampere FIN
20 WANAJAFEST Hämeeninna FIN
21 AAWASTOCK Ylitornio
JUNE 2007
23 GEARFEST Stockholm SWE
APRIL 2007
21 SIGURDSVÄGEN 25 (PRISMA)  Västerås SWE + The Sewergrooves + Thunder Express
MARCH 2007
10 SHOWDOWN Göteborg SWE
24 SUBURBAN Stockholm SWE
FEBRUARY 2007
15 PIMENT ROUGE Geneva SWI + Outsyde Inn
16 HIRSCHENECK Basel SWI + Bitch Queens
17 ROCKING CHAIR Vevey SWI
19 L'APPART La Chaux De Fonds SWI
20 ESPACE NOIR St Imier SWI + Outsyde Inn
28 PRISMA Vasteras SWE
JANUARY 2007
12 HARD ROCK CAFE Stockholm SWE + The Maggots + Nick Royale DJ'n
Release party for 'The Royal Rendez-Vous"
OCTOBER 2006
10 TOMMYHAUS Berlin GER + Dynaminds
11 ARCHIV Potsdam GER + Dynaminds
12 SAFECLUB Kamenz GER + Dynaminds
13 BUNKER Chemnitz GER + Dynaminds
14 KANONENHAUS (festival) Altenburg GER
15 UP AND UP Bitburg GER + Dynaminds + Laconics
18 GASWERK Winterthur SWI + The Come Ons
19 Tai Birthday Party Basel SWI
20 LA GUINGUETTE Vevey SWI
21 LE PIMENT ROUGE Geneve SWI
22 LA MAROQUINERIE Paris FRA + Fleshtones + Mojomatics
24 TSUNAMII CLUB Cologne GER
25 HAUS Kassel GER
27 ELVERKET Helsingor DK
SEPTEMBER 2006
20 CLUB 25 Vaasa FIN
21 45 SPECIAL Oulu FIN
22 BAR 15 Seinäjoki FIN
23 BAR 68 Jyväskylä FIN
25 PIREUS Parainen FIN Cancelled
26 HENRYS PUB Kuopio FIN
27 Vastvirta Tampere FIN
28 Torvi Lahti FIN
29 Klubi Turku FIN
30 Kuudes Linja Helsinki FIN
JULY 2006
1 MALARROCKEN Västerâs SWE
28 DBTL FESTIVAL Turku FIN
JUNE 2006
29 DAYS OF THE DEAD FESTIVAL Turin IT
MAY 2006
6 FAGERSTA SWE
20 RABBITFIGHTER Stockholm SWE
FEBRUARY 2006
1 KUNTSKELLER 027 Fürth GER
2 SONIC BALLROOM Cologne GER
3 GROOVE STATION Dresden GER
4 ATOMINO Chemnitz GER
5 WHITE TRASH FAST FOOD Berlin GER
JANUARY 2006
19 PITSTOP Kolding DK
20 STENGADE 30 Copenhagen DK
21 KANONENHAUS Altenburg GER
24 ASTROLABE Orléans FR
25 LUNE DES PIRATES Amiens FR
26 DES LENDEMAINS QUI CHANTENT Tulle FR
28 BRONSON CLUB Ravenna IT
29 ARENA Wien AU
30 GIMNET Varazdin CRO
31 ORTO KLUB Ljubljana SLO
NOVEMBER 2005
2 MONDO
Stockholm SWE club Exile
5 PRISMA
Västerås SWE together with The Hellacopters & Captain Murphy
MAY 2005
12 TAVASTIA Helsinki FIN +The BellRays [US] + The Flaming Sideburns [FIN] + Cool Kleps [FRA]
APRIL 2005
6 YETI Lille FRA
"SAVE THE KIDS EUROPEAN TOUR" WITH
ELECTRIC FRANKENSTEIN (US) + IRON HEAD(US)
8 NOUVEAU CASINO Paris FRA
9 MAGAZIN 4 Brussels BEL
10 MONDO BIZARRO Rennes FRA
11 STAF-ALTERNATIVE Lisieux FRA
12 MAT'SA La Ferriére FRA
13 RESERVOIR Périgueux FRA
14 TAF Montpellier FRA
15 KAB-USINE Genéve SWI
16 NINKASI Lyon FRA
17 DUM DUM CLUB Châlons/Sâone FRA
18 GASWERK Winterthur SWI
19 HAFENKLANG Hamburg GER
20 JAZZ e.V Rostock GER
21 TOMMY HAUS Berlin GER
22 ARENA Vienna AUT
23 BUNKER Chemnitz GER
25 KUD FRANCE PRESEREN Ljubljana SLO
26 KSET Zagreb CRO
27 TRANSILVANIA LIVE Reggio Emiliana ITA
29 ROSENKELLER Jena GER + The Fuzztones US
30 GRILLEN Colmar FRA +Fabulous Disaster US
MARCH 2005
31 NORRLANDS NATION Uppsala SWE w/Casino 66 & Matlock
JANUARY 2005
12 KLUBI
Turku FIN w/ The Sheena Hyenas
13 SEMIFINAL
Helsinki FIN w/ The Sheena Hyenas & Agent Cooper
21 STENGADE 30
Copenhagen DEN
DECEMBER 2004
17 AGATAN 29 Enköping SWE
OCTOBER 2004
01 DEBASER
Stockholm SWE w/ Baby Woodrose
SEPTEMBER 2004
03 X-TRA LIMMATHAUS
Zürich SWI w/DKT/MC5
04 FRI-SON
Fribourg SWI w/DKT/MC5
14 KB
Malmö SWE w/DKT/MC5
15 TRADGARN
Göteborg SWE w/DKT/MC5
16 ROCKEFELLER
Oslo NOR w/DKT/MC5
17 MONDO
Stockholm SWE w/DKT/MC5
18 LOPPEN
Copenhagen DEN w/DKT/MC5 (night)
18 RENE REBEL'S BIRTHDAY PARTY
Copenhagen (late night)
19 TAB
Århus DEN w/DKT/MC5
25 BLA
Eskilstuna SWE
AUGUST 2004
28 MONDO V3 Stockholm SWE w / Witchcraft & Dead Man
MAY 2004
22 1-2-3 ROCK FESTIVAL Porvoo FIN
29 TBC SWI
30 BOGEN 13 Zürich w/ Sonny Vincent SWI
31 TBC SWI
APRIL 2004
15 MONDO
Stockholm with U.S. 4 Ever + The Hommos SWE
FEBRUARY 2004
01 SEDEL CLUB
Lucerne with Black Moses SWI
03 TBC Geneve with Redback SWI
06 LA GABBIA Bassano D.G. (VI) with L.A. Guns IT
07 CLUB VIDIA Cesena IT
08 BARRUMBA Torino, with L.A. Guns, IT
10 PIETRA DE GIORGI
(BRONI) TEMPIO IT
JANUARY 2004
05 TVO Turku with The Sheena Hyenas FIN
07 BAR MARY Porvoo with Suzy Sunless FIN
09 BAR 68 Jyväskylä with The Sheena Hyenas FIN
10 STELLA STAR Helsinki FIN
11 FASTORY Helsinki FIN
14 TORVI Lahti with Suzy Sunless, FIN
29 GRABENHALLE St. Gallen with Black Moses, SWI
30 REITSCHULE
Berne with Black Moses SWI
31 TBC
Zürich with Black Moses SWI